ДПТНЗ "Професійний аграрний ліцей" м. Кобеляки

Рейтинг груп

 

Рейтинг  груп

Рейтинг груп за успішністю

Місце

Група

Середній бал по групі

І

ОС - 11

8,1

ІІ

ОС – 31

7.7

ІІІ

ТС - 12

7

IV

ОС - 21

6,8

V

ПС – 21

6,7

П - 11

6,7

VI

ТМ – 11

6,6

ТС – 11

6,6

К - 12

6,6

VII

ТС – 32

6,5

VIII

К – 22

6,4

ПС - 11

6,4

IX

КС - 21

6.2

ТС - 31

6,2

X

КС - 31

6,1

ТС - 22

6,1

XI

КС – 11

6

 

ГРУПА ОС - 31

 

ПІП

СЕРЕДНІЙ БАЛ

  1.  

Гоменко Олена

9,6

  1.  

Мандур Ганна

9,6

  1.  

Московець Тетяна

9,4

  1.  

Овчієва Анжеліка

8,9

  1.  

Телятник Артем

8,1

  1.  

Бутко Данило

7,9

  1.  

Савченко Альбіна

7,7

  1.  

Іщенко Владислав

7,2

  1.  

Палько Юлія

7,2

  1.  

Євсікова Анастасія

7,2

  1.  

Жидченко Ангеліна

7,1

  1.  

Пилипенко Діана

6,7

  1.  

Скубій Владислав

5,8

  1.  

Костін Владислав

5,1

По групі

7,7

 

ГРУПА КС - 31

 

ПІП

СЕРЕДНІЙ БАЛ

  1.  

Пономаренко Валерія

8,9

  1.  

Івашко Наталія

8,8

  1.  

Поштаренко Яніна

8,2

  1.  

Свірідова Любов

8

  1.  

Голюк Олександра

7,8

  1.  

Невірна Діана

7,8

  1.  

Упир Тетяна

7,4

  1.  

Горбань Олесандра

6,9

  1.  

Душка Аліна

6,8

  1.  

Ісакова Анна

6,5

  1.  

Мулько Тетяна

6,3

  1.  

Галкіна Ірина

5,8

  1.  

Басов Микола

5,5

  1.  

Бородай Тетяна

5,2

  1.  

Шевчук Сергій

5,1

  1.  

БичкоІрина

4,9

  1.  

Казанко Владислав

4,9

  1.  

Федоренко Вікторія

4,8

  1.  

Токар Владислава

4,5

  1.  

Льогка Маргарита

4,2

  1.  

Пинзеник Крістіна

3,5

  1.  

Денисюк Карина

3,1

По групі

6,1

 

ГРУПА ТС – 31

 

ПІП

СЕРЕДНІЙ БАЛ

  1.  

Уткін Денис

8,5

  1.  

Рацін Леонтій

8,4

  1.  

Тіглий Руслан

8,3

  1.  

Варич Владислав

8,3

  1.  

Крупа В'ячеслав

7,8

  1.  

Булгаков Володимир

6,3

  1.  

Павлюк Сергій

6,1

  1.  

Смирнов Данило

5,9

  1.  

Величко Владислав

5,8

  1.  

Сидоренко Віктор

5,8

  1.  

Борух Владислав

5,6

  1.  

Савченко Олександр

5,6

  1.  

Пурас В'ячеслав

5,4

  1.  

Попович Володимир

4,9

  1.  

Батирь Олександр

4,8

  1.  

Даниленко Роман

4,8

  1.  

Копил Владислав

4,6

  1.  

Гринько Руслан

4,1

По групі

6,2

 

ГРУПА ТС – 32

 

ПІП

СЕРЕДНІЙ БАЛ

  1.  

Тристан Артем

9,8

  1.  

Митько Сергій

8,8

  1.  

Годь Микола

8,5

  1.  

Покидько Сергій

7,9

  1.  

Винник Дмитро

7,5

  1.  

Винник Максим

7,1

  1.  

Кісіль Микола

6,9

  1.  

Тертишний Сергій

6,9

  1.  

Котрубенко Леон

6,6

  1.  

Нежива Олександр

6,3

  1.  

Кіян Максим

5,9

  1.  

Пальчик Владислав

5,9

  1.  

Лашко Артур

5

  1.  

Каракуця Олександр

4,9

  1.  

Квітка Євген

4,8

  1.  

Гриценко Сергій

4,8

  1.  

Земляний Владислав

4,7

  1.  

Отюгов Олександр

4,3

По групі

6,5

 

ГРУПА ОС – 21

 

ПІП

СЕРЕДНІЙ БАЛ

  1.  

Ніколенко Наталія

10

  1.  

Ревека Вікторія

9,4

  1.  

Іванко Діана

9,3

  1.  

Білич Наталія

7,4

  1.  

Таранущенко Вікторія

7,2

  1.  

Фещенко Марія

6,8

  1.  

Діденко Єлизавета

6,8

  1.  

Кривошея Ольга

6,7

  1.  

Денісов Богдан

6

  1.  

Прокоф"єва Олена

5,4

  1.  

Гапон Яна

5

  1.  

Тихонов Дмитро

4,4

  1.  

Бендас Артем

4,1

По групі

6,8

 

ГРУПА КС – 21

 

ПІП

СЕРЕДНІЙ БАЛ

  1.  

Іванова Анастасія

8,3

  1.  

Бовтрук Оксана

8,1

  1.  

Макуха Вікторія

7,6

  1.  

Тригубенко Юлія

7,6

  1.  

Жила Альона

7,5

  1.  

Акуфенко Юлія

7,1

  1.  

Дудка Євгеній

7

  1.  

Харченко Оксана

6,9

  1.  

Логвин Мар'ян

6,9

  1.  

Андрійченко Євгенія

5,5

  1.  

Шовкопляс Родіон

5,3

  1.  

Ярина Альбіна

5,1

  1.  

Вільховий Вячеслав

4,9

  1.  

Бутко Іван

4,7

  1.  

Попович Валентина

4,6

  1.  

Бояринова Юлія

4,5

  1.  

Білоус Віктор

4,2

По групі

6,2

 

ГРУПА ПС – 21

 

ПІП

СЕРЕДНІЙ БАЛ

  1.  

Мурадова Майя

8,8

  1.  

Носуля Маріанна

8,7

  1.  

Варич Леся

7,8

  1.  

Шапка Елизавета

7,6

  1.  

Фисун Марія

7,6

  1.  

Охремчук Анастасія

7,5

  1.  

Шендрик Марина

7,5

  1.  

Величко Валерія

7,1

  1.  

Титар Владислава

7,1

  1.  

Чурзін Анастасія

6,9

  1.  

Зуєнко Марина

6,8

  1.  

Баранник Ірина

6,8

  1.  

Демченко Діана

6,7

  1.  

Козісь Анна

6,4

  1.  

Литвин Валерія

6,2

  1.  

Сапежко Єлизавета

5,9

  1.  

Величко Каріна

5,8

  1.  

Вільковська Лілія

5,3

  1.  

Петруніна Аделаїда

4,2

  1.  

Андрійченко Владислава

4,1

По групі

6,7

 

ГРУПА ТС – 21

 

ПІП

СЕРЕДНІЙ БАЛ

  1.  

Бордюков Данило

7,5

  1.  

Накісько Олександр

7.4

  1.  

Дзюба Антон

7,2

  1.  

Каблучка Богдан

7,1

  1.  

Трегубов Дмитро

6,9

  1.  

Яковенко Ярослав

6,8

  1.  

Костюра Андрій

6,6

  1.  

Ломаков Олександр

6,5

  1.  

Колодочка Владислав

6,4

  1.  

Сирбу Михайло

6,4

  1.  

Скрипай Віталій

6,2

  1.  

Луговий Максим

5,8

  1.  

Бендас Олексій

5,4

  1.  

Михайленко Микола

5,3

  1.  

Іванченко Ілля

4,9

  1.  

Щока Василь

3,6

По групі

6,3

 

ГРУПА ТС – 22

 

ПІП

СЕРЕДНІЙ БАЛ

  1.  

Змійов Євген

7,8

  1.  

Бородін Сергій

7,6

  1.  

Папура Тарас

7,4

  1.  

Дабарський Євген

7,1

  1.  

Лещенко Максим

6,9

  1.  

Голяник Валерій

6,9

  1.  

Гриценко Руслан

6,8

  1.  

Шиян Дмитро

6,5

  1.  

Таран Олег

6,3

  1.  

Дашевський Владислав

5,2

  1.  

Осадчий Вадим

5,1

  1.  

Лютін Сергій

4,9

  1.  

Вареник Василь

4,9

  1.  

Плахтієнко Роман

4,4

  1.  

Приходько Максим

4,4

По групі

6,1

 

ГРУПА К – 22

 

ПІП

СЕРЕДНІЙ БАЛ

  1.  

Тур Олег

7,5

  1.  

Нальота Володимир

6,7

  1.  

Курочка Євгеній

6,6

  1.  

Кривуля Костянтин

6,5

  1.  

Іванов Максим

6

  1.  

Долженко Олександр

5

По групі

6,4

 

ГРУПА ОС - 11

 

ПІП

СЕРЕДНІЙ БАЛ

  1.  

Білоусько Валентина

10,2

  1.  

Дорофеєва Катя

10,1

  1.  

Гнізділов Максим

10

  1.  

Ревека Каріна

9,4

  1.  

Пищита Валерій

9,1

  1.  

Зеленський Віталій

8,2

  1.  

Тараненко Олег

8,1

  1.  

Кропивка Ірина

7,7

  1.  

Поливяний Владислав

7,6

  1.  

Прокапало Андрій

7,6

  1.  

Гапоненко Андрій

7,4

  1.  

Китаста Богдана

7

  1.  

Самойленко Святослав

7

  1.  

Квітка Анна

6,1

  1.  

Закітна Діана

5,3

По групі

8,1

 

ГРУПА КС - 11

 

ПІП

СЕРЕДНІЙ БАЛ

  1.  

Лукашов Ігор

8,4

  1.  

Кузьменко Владислава

8,2

  1.  

Сем’яник Данило

7,8

  1.  

Галушевська Вікторія

7,8

  1.  

Бондаренко Ростислав

7,1

  1.  

Гордецька Анастасія

6,9

  1.  

Маньківська Анна

6,5

  1.  

Гончар Артем

6,3

  1.  

Ніколаєнко Зіта

5,6

  1.  

Мохунь Тетяна

4,9

  1.  

Щербина Марина

4,6

  1.  

Гапон Тетяна

3,8

  1.  

Давидова Анфіса

н/а

По групі

6

 

ГРУПА ПС - 11

 

ПІП

СЕРЕДНІЙ БАЛ

  1.  

Паленко Валерія

8,1

  1.  

Білаєнко Арсен

7,9

  1.  

Петруніна Діана

7,8

  1.  

Риженко Мирослава

7,5

  1.  

Головня Ольга

7,2

  1.  

Бондаренко Руслана

7,1

  1.  

Соломоненко Наталія

7

  1.  

Карнаух Ірина

6,9

  1.  

Ткаченко Валерія

6,9

  1.  

Карасьова Валерія

6,8

  1.  

Бантлє Світлана

6,4

  1.  

Калюжна Таїсія

6,1

  1.  

Павленко Владислава

6,1

  1.  

Остапчук Анна

6

  1.  

Гордецька Наталія

5,8

  1.  

Аршиннікова Римма

5,7

  1.  

Петрова Дарина

5,7

  1.  

Казюк Катерина

5,6

  1.  

Лукафейник Вероніка

5,6

  1.  

Денисюк Вікторія

5,4

  1.  

Березка Марина

5,3

  1.  

Уткіна Вікторія

5

  1.  

Цибіна Олена

5

По групі

6,4

 

 

ГРУПА ТС - 11

 

ПІП

СЕРЕДНІЙ БАЛ

  1.  

Проскурня Леонід

8,1

  1.  

Карнаух Сергій

7,7

  1.  

Кокудак Владислав

7,7

  1.  

Васильєв Віталій

7,6

  1.  

Кіян Олександр

7,1

  1.  

Білоус Сергій

7

  1.  

Нестеренко Володимир

6,9

  1.  

Савенко Микола

6,6

  1.  

Панченко Владислав

6,4

  1.  

Троценко Едуард

6,3

  1.  

Подлєсний Данило

6,1

  1.  

Білан Юрій

5,6

  1.  

Лахно Владислав

5,4

  1.  

Свірідов Микола

5,4

  1.  

Овчаренко Володимир

4,5

По групі

6,6

 

ГРУПА ТС - 12

 

ПІП

СЕРЕДНІЙ БАЛ

  1.  

Гончаренко Микола

10

  1.  

Сачко Антон

8,7

  1.  

Сидячко Алім

8

  1.  

Лось Юрій

7,8

  1.  

ІІапук Артем

7,6

  1.  

Гіренко Олексій

7,4

  1.  

Соломко Сергій

7,2

  1.  

Пашко Олег

6,9

  1.  

Кишка Володимир

6.8

  1.  

Пущук Любомир

6,3

  1.  

Ткаченко Юрій

6,1

  1.  

Ісаєнко Олег

6,1

  1.  

Щербина Іван

5,6

  1.  

Пастухов Артем

5,3

  1.  

Губарьов Артем

5.1

По групі

7

 

ГРУПА ТМ - 11

 

ПІП

СЕРЕДНІЙ БАЛ

  1.  

Пидаєнко Владислав

10

  1.  

Колісніченко Олександр

9,3

  1.  

Чупринський Сергій

9,1

  1.  

Маслей Віктор

8,2

  1.  

Шкуринський Вадим

8

  1.  

Шабельник Юрій

7,9

  1.  

Климань Максим

7,8

  1.  

Фуга Дмитро

7,3

  1.  

Лаврик Валентин

7

  1.  

Лях Борис

6,8

  1.  

Кобель Юрій

6

  1.  

Рибалко Григорій

6

  1.  

Батраков Ілля

5,4

  1.  

Поставний Вячеслав

2,6

  1.  

Сядро Віталій

2,4

  1.  

Воробйов Олександр

2

По групі

6,6

 

ГРУПА П - 11

 

ПІП

СЕРЕДНІЙ БАЛ

  1.  

Лукьяненко Альона

10

  1.  

Клименко Вікторія

9,5

  1.  

Симоненко Катерина

9

  1.  

Онищенко Катерина

7,9

  1.  

Старостенко Ілона

7,5

  1.  

Попа Маргарита

7,5

  1.  

Попа Емма

7.3

  1.  

Іванова Марина

6,9

  1.  

Холодна Наталія

6,1

  1.  

Тайкало Світлана

5.7

  1.  

Ниска Людмила

5,5

  1.  

Кіріченко Артур

5

  1.  

Сивець Марина

5

  1.  

Тоценко Тамара

4,9

  1.  

Опара Анжела

4,8

  1.  

Зацеркляна Олеся

4,5

По групі

6,7

ГРУПА К - 12

 

ПІП

СЕРЕДНІЙ БАЛ

  1.  

Яременко Любов

8,4

  1.  

Наконечний Сергій

7,4

  1.  

Ковальова Олена

7,2

  1.  

Кузутенко Юлія

6,8

  1.  

Кондра Катерина

6

  1.  

Шейка Вадим

5,3

  1.  

Назарьов Роман

5

По групі

6,6